Registered participants are listed according to the order of application for the “III. International Student Congress of Information and Records Management Department”.

  1. Hasret ÖZDEMİR
  2. Hilal ÇUKADAR
  3. Rümeysa MOĞOL
  4. Hilal KÜÇÜK
  5. Özlem AKSOY
  6. Cemile ÇANKAYA
  7. Kadir DEVECİ
  8. Oya GÜRDAL TAMDOĞAN
  9. Doğan ATILGAN
  10. Korcan DOĞAN
  11. İhsan ÖZKOL
  12. Özlem POLAT
  13. Sacit ARSLANTEKİN
  14. Fatih RUKANCI
  15. Enes TOPRAK
  16. Hakan ANAMERİÇ
  17. Merve AK
  18. Esra KARAKUŞ
  19. Nurhan KURTOĞLU
  20. İsmihan DALEĞMEZ
  21. Neslihan ER -KOÇOĞLU
  22. Okan KOÇ
  23. Demet IŞIK
  24. Safiye KALAFAT
  25. Gökçe YAMAN
  26. Ömer SEÇGİN
  27. Erdem AKGÜN
  28. Edanur YEŞİLAYER
  29. Hilal Nur KARAKOYUN
  30. Raziye KAHRAMAN
  31. Tuğba ŞEN
  32. Özlem ZENGİN
  33. Ayten Hilal HORUZ
  34. Beyza Nur BAŞKAN
  35. Melike YALÇINTUĞ
  36. Gözde YAZICI
  37. Fadile DEMİR
  38. Elif ÖZTOP
  39. Merve Nur ARSLAN
  40. Burcu ERBİL ÇİFTÇİ
  41. Nuriye ÖZAN
  42. Zehra CEBE
  43. Pınar AĞAÇ
  44. Merve OĞUZ
  45. Ayşe AÇICI
  46. Audrey Tarisai Ringa DUMBURA
  47. Kübra KARADEMİR
  48. Rüveyda KARAAĞAÇ
  49. Ferhan KORAŞ
  50. Aleyna ŞEN
  51. Fatma Ekin GÜL
  52. Ziynet DOĞAN
  53. Ayşenur VAROL
  54. Tinotenda CHIGANZE 
  55. Emirhan ÖZEL
  56. Tülay AYTEMİZ
  57. Binevş SARUHAN
  58. Şükran ÜN
  59. Saime Özlem GÖKKURT DEMİRTEL
  60. Sultan BEŞİKTEPE
  61. Çağlanur Merve MAĞAT
  62. Eslem İRKİLMEZ
  63. Merve Nur AÇIKGÖZ
  64. Zekeriya AÇIKGÖZ
  65. Nebahat Gamze KÖSEALİ
  66. Asiya ÖZMEN
  67. Ayşe ODABAŞ
  68. Yağmur Sıla KESKİN
  69. ,Şeyma İDEM
  70. İrem ÖZKAN
  71. Ahmet Enes GÜNGÖRDÜ
  72. Zeynep BAYHANMeryem Zeynep AKÇAOĞLU
  73. Alaattin HOROZ
  74. Melek YÜKSEL
  75. Hasan ÖZTÜRK
  76. Ferhat YILDIZ
  77. Bülent AY
  78. Mehmet Asaf  TURAN
  79. Sergül KOÇ
  80. Elif YORGUNOĞLU
  81. Gülistan KALEMCİ
  82. Tuba ZENGİN
  83. Deniz ASLAN
  84. Sinem MANTAR
  85. Kübra ARDIÇ
  86. Esma TOPAL
  87. Buse ŞIVGIN
  88. Feyza AYYILDIZ
  89. Ebru KANDEMİR
  90. Merve ÇEMEK
  91. Ceren KAYALI
  92. Naringül SOMER
  93. Nesli Deniz POLAT
  94. Mehmet Fatih AKYÜZ
  95. Elif ENEÇ
  96. Furkan YİĞİT
  97. Burak KAPLAN
  98. Tuğba DEMİR
  99. Feyza Merve ARSLAN
  100. Hülya Dilek KAYAOĞLU
  101. Cansu ŞENEL
  102. Edanur SELÇUK
  103. Hacı Bayram CİHAN
  104. Hamide ATA
  105. Sümeyye ALTUNER
  106. Mehmet ASLAN
  107. Rukiye USTA
  108. Burcu TEKİN
  109. Ahmet CAN AYHAN
  110. Ali GÜNEŞ
  111. Ömür ÖZTÜRK
  112. Büşra ÖZEN
  113. Semra KOCADAĞ
  114. Betül ÇAĞLAYAN
  115. Furkan AYDIN
  116. Ertuğrul ARSLAN
  117. Muhammet TÜRK
  118. Ahmet Hakan KURŞUN
  119. Azadeh Ghafourian Alizadeh TABRIZI

This page is organized…